- Estrela da Amadora vs SC Farense- 2024-04-29 19:15:00
- Fylkir vs Stjarnan Gardabaer- 2024-04-29 19:15:00
- Haukar Hafnarfjordur vs Throttur Vogum- 2024-04-29 19:15:00
- FC San Marcos vs FC Carlos Stein- 2024-04-29 20:30:00
- Peru (W) U20 vs Venezuela (W) U20- 2024-04-29 21:00:00
- Portmore United vs Arnett Gardens- 2024-04-29 22:00:00
- Mirassol vs Ceara- 2024-04-29 22:30:00
- Maringa FC vs Santo Andre- 2024-04-29 22:30:00
- Sport Clube Capixaba vs SC Brasil Capixaba- 2024-04-29 22:30:00
- Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- CA Penarol vs CA River Plate- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Queretaro (W) vs Atlas (W)- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Toluca (W) vs Tijuana (W)- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Ferroviario CE vs Aparecidense GO- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Sao Jose PoA RS vs Confianca SE- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Brasil (W) U20 vs Colombia (W) U20- 2024-04-29 23:30:00
- Olimpia Asuncion vs Sportivo Ameliano- 2024-04-29 23:30:00
- CD El Nacional vs Delfin SC- 2024-04-30 00:00:00
- Audax Italiano vs Cobresal- 2024-04-30 00:30:00
- Deportes Limache vs Deportes La Serena- 2024-04-30 00:30:00
- Univ.Cesar Vallejo vs Sporting Cristal- 2024-04-30 01:00:00
- Tigres (W) vs Club Necaxa (W)- 2024-04-30 01:00:00
- Leon (W) vs Santos Laguna (W)- 2024-04-30 01:00:00
- Siti Worley Garden J vs Waterhouse FC- 2024-04-30 01:00:00
- Argentina (W) U20 vs Paraguay (W) U20- 2024-04-30 02:00:00
- Juarez FC (W) vs Monterrey (W)- 2024-04-30 03:00:00
- Club America (W) vs Pachuca (W)- 2024-04-30 03:05:00
- Dewa United FC vs Borneo FC- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- Persita Tangerang vs Bali United- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- PSM Makassar vs Rans Nusantara FC- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- PSS Sleman vs Persib Bandung- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- Madura United vs Arema FC- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- Bhayangkara Solo FC vs Persis Solo FC- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- Persija Jakarta vs PSIS Semarang- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- OConnor Knights vs Queanbeyan City- 2024-04-30 08:30:00
- Centenary Stormers vs Acacia Ridge- 2024-04-30 09:15:00
- Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Bulls Academy- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Heidelberg United vs Brunswick Juventus- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Altona Magic vs Northcote City- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Essendon Royals vs FC Bulleen Lions- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
FK Graficar Beograd vs IMT Novi Beograd 2 - 2 Aug 22 2020
via: Matches
IMT Novi Beograd vs FK Graficar Beograd 3 - 0 Nov 19 2022
via: Matches
FK Vozdovac Beograd vs FK Graficar Beograd 2 - 2 Oct 21 2020
via: Matches
IMT Novi Beograd vs FK Graficar Beograd 1 - 0 Mar 01 2021
via: Matches
FK Graficar Beograd vs IMT Novi Beograd Apr 10 2022
via: Matches
IMT Novi Beograd U19 vs FK Graficar Beograd U19 1 - 0 Nov 02 2020
via: Matches
IMT Novi Beograd vs FK Vozdovac Beograd 2 - 2 Aug 06 2023
via: Matches
FK Graficar Beograd U19 vs IMT Novi Beograd U19 0 - 2 Mar 14 2024
via: Matches